DIREKTORI - DPD AKLI

print

DPD ACEH

 


Jl. T. Laksamana Kp. Mulia No. 71
      Banda Aceh
T.        : 0651-32785
F.        : 0651-33589
Email : ncy_akli@yahoo.com

No.Nama PengurusJabatanNo. Kontak
1.ISOVA DARMA SOFYAN KONGO
Ketua082363208162
2.FAUZAN RIDHA
Sekretaris
-
3.AMIR MAHMUD, ST
Bendahara-

 

KualifikasiGolongan SP-PJT
ABCDJumlah
GRED71196888
GRED615814
GRED518591381
GRED44642169293
GRED364941159
GRED2596692172

Data Badan Usaha

No.Nama BUPimpinan
1. CV. ABDI PRIMA
Jl. Malikussaleh No. 88 Langsa, Kab. Aceh Timur 24412
Aceh
Ir. Irwan Abdi
2. CV. ACEH DEXTONE
Jl. Bakti Pemuda - Meulaboh Kab. Aceh Barat
Aceh
Wiwin Aswizal
3. CV. ACEH POWER ENGINEERING
Jl. Meulaboh - Tapaktuan, Desa Purworejo, Kec. Kuala Pesisir
Kab. Nagan Raya, Aceh
Jonerman
4. CV. ADELIN ELEKTRIC
Jl. Teuku Umar No. 144 Kel. Ujung Kalak, Meulaboh
Kab. Aceh Barat, Aceh 23613
Amiruddin, A.Md
5. CV. ANA
Jl. Sudirman No. 94 Matang Seulimeng Langsa, Aceh Timur
Aceh
Zulfahmi
6. CV. ANANDA ELECTRICAL
Jl. Angsa No. 5 K Kp. Ateuk, Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Sofia Fardiani, SE. Ak
7. CV. ANDIPI ELEKTRIK
Jl. Medan, Banda Aceh, Blang Peuria, Geudong
Aceh Utara, Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Iskandar
8. CV. ANEKA ELECTRO
Jl. Merduati No. 47 Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
HJ. FARIDAH HANUM
9. CV. ANEKA KREASI CIPTA
Jl. Lebe Kader No. 41 Kemili, Takengon, Aceh Tengah
Aceh
Yanto Lingga
10. CV. ANTARIKSA
Jl. Gajah Mada No. 66 Meulaboh Kab. Aceh Barat 23617
Aceh
Antarizal
11. CV. ANUGERAH MANDIRI
Jl. Twk. Raja Keumala No. 33 Banda Aceh
Aceh
Rusli Umar
12. CV. ANUGRAH ABADI
Jl. Al - Kahar No. 49 Kec. Langsa Kota, Langsa
Aceh
Muhammad Yusuf
13. CV. APINDO NUSA AGRINA
Jl. A. Yani No. 64 Tapaktuan, Aceh Selatan
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Armia, ST
14. CV. ARDIKHA
Jl. Perdagangan Ujong No. 198 Kel. Kp. Baru, Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Adriyansyah
15. CV. ARI PRATAMA
Jl. Medan - Banda Aceh No. 23 A Punteuet, Lhokseumawe
Aceh
Rusli Abdullah
16. CV. ARIVINDO ADHITAMA
Jl. Mesjid An-Nur No. 04 Keude Blang Jreun Kab. Aceh Utara
Aceh
Abdul Hadi Ibrahim
17. CV. ARMADA JAYA
Jl. Tgk. H. Abdullah Ujung Rimba No. 44 Beureuneun Kab. Pidie
Nanggroe Aceh Darrusalam
H.A. Rachman, BA
18. CV. ARTA MANDIRI PRATAMA
Jl. Sultan Muhammad Daud No. 24 Langsa, Aceh Timur
Aceh
Sariono
19. CV. ARYAN ELEKTRIK
Jl. Anggrek Lr. Suplir Lingk. Al Munawarah Gp. Punge Jurong
Kec. Meuraxa, Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Chairul
20. CV. ASEAN
Jl. Kuburan Lhok Punteut No. 8 Pulo Kiton Kec. Kota Juang
Kab. Bireuen, Aceh 20244
Adi S. Irawan
21. CV. ASKAR JAYA
Jl. Utama No. 10 Kec. Kota Juang, Bireuen
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Askarimuddin
22. CV. BAKTI JAYA
Jl. Gayo No. 8 Kab. Bireuen
Aceh
Mulyadi, A.Md
23. CV. BALAI KARYA MEKANIK
Jl. Laboratorium Fak. Teknik Darussalam, Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
IR. ASBAR R. MSME
24. CV. BARITO JAYA
Jl. Sigli, Kembang Tanjong, Simpang Tiga Sigli 24111
Aceh
Masykur Saiful
25. CV. BARU INDAH
Jl. Sigli - Banda Aceh Kp. Baro, Sigli Kab. Pidie
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
H.M. Nurhadi MD
26. CV. BAYU ELECTRIKAL
Jl. Jangka I Matang Glumpang Dua, Kab. Bireuen
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Ishaq
27. CV. BINA PUTRA MANDIRI & CO
Jl. Perdagangan No. 14 Lhokseumawe
Aceh
David Syahputra
28. CV. BINTANG KENCANA PRATAMA
Jl. Sengeda No. 02 Takengon, Aceh Tengah
Aceh
Muskura
29. CV. BINTANG MANDALA
Jl. Sengeda No. 2 Takengon Lr. Merah Mege Kp. Asir - Asir
Kec. Lut Tawar Takengon, Kab. Aceh Tengah, Aceh
Desi Damaiyanti
30. CV. BINTANG NUSANTARA
Jl. Syiah Utama No. 9 Janarata Kec. Bandar Kab. Bener Meriah
Aceh
Rosmawati
31. CV. BINTANG PERMATA
Jl. Yos Sudarso Lr. Lestari Blang Kolak II, Takengon, Aceh Tengah
Aceh
Sutarman
32. CV. BINTANG SEJAHTERA
Jl. Bireuen Takengon Pante Raya Barat Merah Kec. Wih Pesam
Kab. Bener Meriah, Aceh
Mursid
33. CV. BUDI KURNIA SYAHPUTRA
Jl. Perkasa No. 12 Kuta Alam, Banda Aceh 23123
Aceh
Nurhayati Ibrahim
34. CV. BUGAK JANGKA MEUCEHU
Jl. Prof. A. Majid Ibrahim Gampong Baro Tijue, Pidie
Aceh
Hamli, A.Md
35. CV. BUKIT SERATI
Jl. Lr. Tengah No. 13 Sektor Barat, Darussalam
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Dra. Hj. Cut Safwati
36. CV. CAECAR & CO
Jl. Cut Mutia No. 45 Keudah, Banda Aceh 23242
Aceh
M. Caecar Munandar
37. CV. CAHAYA ALAM ELECTRIC
Jl. Cut Mutia No. 133 Kel. Ujong Baroh Kec. Meulaboh
Kab. Aceh Barat, Aceh
Andrie Saputra
38. CV. CAHAYA MALAM
Bireuen
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Maimun
39. CV. CAHAYA MULYA
Jl. Mesjid Tuha No. 2 Gp. Keude Trienggadeng
Kec. Trienggadeng Kab. Pidie Jaya, Aceh
Mulyadi Sulaiman
40. CV. CAHAYA SAEMPURNA
Jl. T. Iskandar, Desa Ceurih, Kec. Ulee Kareng, Kota Banda Aceh
Aceh
Ely Rosalina
41. CV. CAHAYA SEJAHTERA
Jl. Perkasa Alam No. 09 Kuta Alam, Banda Aceh 23121
Aceh
Aulia Rahmad
42. CV. CAKRA HARMONI
Jl. Nasional No. 127 A Jurong I Gampong Drien Rampak
Kec. Johan Pahlawan, Kab. Aceh Barat, Aceh
Indra Bangsawan Muda CH
43. CV. CAMAR BAHTERA
Jl. Merdeka No. 123 Cunda, Lhokseumawe
Aceh
H. Saifoel Bary
44. CV. CENTRAL PATEN INSTALASINDO
Jl. Satelit No. 44 A Gp. Hagu Teungoh Kec. Banda Sakti
Kota Lhokseumawe, Aceh 24351
Erlinda
45. CV. CIPTA ELEKTRIKAL
Jl. Persada Keude Siblah Blang Pidie Abdya
Kab. Aceh Barat Daya, Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Syamsuddin Abdul Manan
46. CV. CITRA DELTA PERSADA
Jl. Sisingamangaraja Lr. Cot Lawang No. 1 Kel. Drien Rampak
Kec. Johan Pahlawan Meulaboh, Aceh Barat, Aceh 23617
Teuku Putra Ramayannura
47. CV. COMPROMY ELEKTRIK
Jl. Sigli - Simpang Tiga Desa Paleue Lambideng
Kec. Simpang Tiga Kab. Pidie, Aceh
Nurma
48. CV. DAFI USIMARINDO
Jl. Medan - Banda Aceh KM. 251 Ulee Madon, Muara Batu
Kab. Aceh Utara, Aceh 24351
Asnawi Jamaluddin
49. CV. DAMAI SEJATI
Jl. Tgk. Chik Ditiro KM. 111 Komplek PLN Sigli
Kab. Pidie, Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam 21147
Azhari Abdurrahman
50. CV. DARCO UTAMA ELECTRIC
Jl. Mujur No. 57 Gp. Lamlagang Kec. Banda Raya
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh 23239
Marzuki Ali, B.Sc
51. CV. DARMA KARYA
Jl. S.A. Johansyah No. 49 D Neusu Aceh, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Amrizal Darma, ST
52. CV. DAYA CIPTA
Jl. Syiah Kuala No. 223 Kel. Keuramat, Banda Aceh 23123
Aceh
Faisal
53. CV. DD BERSAUDARA
Jl. Gampong Mancang Kec. Pidie Kab. Pidie
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Deddi Pramana
54. CV. DIPTA ELEKTRICAL
Jl. Pattimura No. 47 Kel. Sukaramai, Kota Banda Aceh
Aceh
Ismansyah Putra, SE
55. CV. DJASID
Jl. Teuku Umar No. 104 Banda Aceh
Aceh
Ir. A. Khalik
56. CV. DUA MITRA ELECTRIK
Desa Padang Kec. Seunagan Kab. Nagan Raya
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Muslim Idris, SE
57. CV. DUTA ELECTRIC
Jl. Cut Mutia No. 12 Meulaboh, Aceh Barat 23613
Nanggroe Aceh Darrusalam
Zuhri
58. CV. DWI JAYA SEJAHTERA
Jl. G. Merapi No. 37 Sukaramai, Kota Banda Aceh 23243
Aceh
Ir. Ralizal
59. CV. EKA NADA
Jl. Gayo Listrik No. 1 Kab. Bireuen
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Muhammad AR
60. CV. EKA PUTRI
Jl. Ramai No. 01 Bireuen 24251
Aceh
Ruslan Amin
61. CV. EKA SARANA
Jl. Ramai No. 1 Gp. Bandar Bireuen Kec. Kota Juang Kab. Bireuen
Aceh
Zuryani Gunarti
62. CV. EKSUYANDRA
Jl. Teratai No. 20 Lampulo Baru, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Eko Hendryan, SE.Ak
63. CV. ELEMELINDO ENGINEERING
Jl. Merdeka No. 15 - 16 Lhokseumawe
Aceh
Sulaiman, ST
64. CV. FAJAR BRATA
Jl. Utama No. 10 Bireuen Reuleut Kota Juang, Bireuen
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Zahara Cut
65. CV. FAJAR INDAH
Jl. Medan - Banda Aceh / Keude Plimbang Kec. Peulimbang
Kab. Bireuen, Aceh
Muhammad Faisal
66. CV. FAKAR DEWANTARA
Jl. Ramai No. 19 Krueng Geukueh, Aceh Utara 24354
Aceh
Zubir Usman
67. CV. FARASINDO PRAKARSA
Jl. T. P. Polem No. 72 Banda Aceh
Aceh
Alwi
68. CV. FARHANITA
Jl. Tgk. Malem Dewa No. 44 Kab. Bireuen
Aceh
Farhani Adnan
69. CV. FHARCO JAYA UTAMA
Jl. Tgk. Chik Di Tiro Gp. Blang Asan Kec. Kota Sigli
Kab. Pidie, Banda Aceh, Aceh
Fatriani
70. CV. FHATIN
Jl. Alue Blang No. 258 Neusu Aceh, Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Ir. Abdul Samad
71. CV. GARUDA ENGINEERING
Jl. T. Iskandar No. 02 Kel. Beurawe Kec. Kuta Alam
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh 23124
Faisal
72. CV. GELOMBANG LAUT
Jl. T. Iskandar Desa Ilie Ulee Kareng, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Faisal
73. CV. GEMA NUANSA TEKNIK
Jl. Singgah Mata No. 210 A Meulaboh, Aceh Barat
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
H. Nasrun H S
74. CV. GUNUNG JERAI
Jl. T. Nyak Arief No. 236 Jeulingke, Banda Aceh
Aceh
H. Ramli Ibrahim, SE
75. CV. HAKAM
Jl. Teuku Raja Husein Bungo Reubee Kab. Pidie 24162
Aceh
Mukhlis. Ak
76. CV. HARTANA -> ada cv. hartana group, beda
Jl. Sudirman No. 132 Matang Seulimeng, Langsa 24413
Aceh
Lainawati
77. CV. HARTANA GROUP
Jl. Sudirman No. 63 Gp. Matang Seulimeng Kec. Langsa Barat
Kota Langsa, Aceh
Nazrianda Syahputra
78. CV. HOEDAYA SENTOSA
Jl. Lancok No. 05 Keude Bayu Kec. Syamtalira Bayu
Kab. Aceh Utara, Aceh
M. Noer Afdhal
79. CV. HUDA
Jl. T. Panglima Polem No. 70 Langsa
Aceh
Heni Adha
80. CV. IKA JASA
Jl. Jenderal A. Yani No. 8 Langsa, Aceh Timur
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
M. Syahrul
81. CV. ILHAM PRATAMA
Jl. Teratai No. 20 Lampulo Baru, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Ekawati, SE.Ak
82. CV. INDO JASATAMA
Jl. Perintis Lr. Mesjid No. 1 Gp. Punge Jurong Kec. Meuraxa
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Ir. Syukri
83. CV. INSTALATEUR GAYA BARU
Jl. Tgk. Dianjung No. 45-59 Keudah Muka, Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Razali
84. CV. JASA BARU INDAH
Jl. Ir. Mohd Thahir Lueng Bata Banda Aceh
Aceh
T. Mahammad Sabki
85. CV. JASA ELEKTRIC
Jl. T. Panglima Polem No. 08 Subulussalam Kec. Simpang Kiri
Kota Subulussalam, Aceh
Firmandi M. Lubis
86. CV. JASA KARINSA
Jl. Medan - B. Aceh No. 8 Gp. Keutapang Teupin Punti
Kec. Syamtalira, Kab. Aceh Utara, Aceh
Abdul Muthalib
87. CV. JASA MAKMUR
Jl. T. Hasan Dek No. 3 Jampo Tape Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Irwan Edy Mulia, SE
88. CV. JASA SETIA BUDI
Jl. Peuduek Baroh Gp. Sagoe Kec. Trienggadeng
Kab. Pidie Jaya, Aceh 24185
Abdullah Akadir
89. CV. JAYA BROTHER'S
Jl. Tengku Imuem Rakyat No. 7 Bireuen 24251
Aceh
Fachrurrazie
90. CV. JAYA KONTRUKSI
Jl. Kenanga - Mon Geudong, Lhokseumawe
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
T. Effendi
91. CV. JEUMPA INSTALATUR
Jl. Iskandar Muda No. 3 Sigli Kab. Pidie
Aceh
Mohd. Guntur
92. CV. JULOK AGUNG
Jl. Alue Ie Mirah No. 138 Kuta Binjei Kab. Aceh Timur 24457
Aceh
Saipul Anwar
93. CV. JYF
Jl. Sisingamangaraja No. 29 Meulaboh, Aceh Barat
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Jamaluddin
94. CV. KAJHU DIESEL
Jl. T. Lamgugob No. 1A Gp. Lamgugop Kec. Syiah Kuala
Banda Aceh, Aceh
Agussalim
95. CV. KANA DAYA
Jl. Alue Diwi No. 04 Kuala Batee Kab. Aceh Barat Daya
Aceh
Jasmi
96. CV. KANA KARYA ELECTRIC
Jl. Kenari Lr. Hj. Fatimah No. 4 Uteun Bayi, Lhokseumawe
Aceh
Arif Safuad
97. CV. KARINDO ELEKTRICAL
Jl. Khairil Anwar No. 9 Peunayong Kec. Kuta Alam, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Husna Abcha
98. CV. KARISSA
Jl. Prof A. Majid Ibrahim Lr. Peutua Bayeun Lk. III
Kel. Matang Seulimeng, Kec. Langsa Barat, Kota Langsa, Aceh
Bukhari
99. CV. KARYA CIPTA NUSANTARA
Jl. Imam Bonjol No. 2 Jurong IV, Kel. Drien Rampak
Kec. Johan Pahlawan, Kab. Aceh Barat, Aceh
Zulkifli
100. CV. KARYA KONSTRUKSI SINGKIL
Jl. Kilangan Singkil Kec. Singkil Kab. Aceh Singkil
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Idwar
101. CV. KARYA LISNA MANDIRI
Jl. B. Aceh - Medan Km. 135 Lueng Putu Keude Lueng Putu
Bandar Baru Pidie Jaya, Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Deddy M
102. CV. KARYA SEKATA
Jl. Bakti No. 44 Kab. Bireuen 24251
Aceh
Adnan Adam
103. CV. KARYA YAKIN
Jl. Teuku Umar No. 144 Meulaboh, Aceh Barat 23416
Aceh
Sri Wahyuni
104. CV. KHARISMA NUSANTARA
Jl. Simpang Tiga - Simpang Tritit Kp. Kute Tanyung Kab. Bener Meriah
Aceh
Ruhdia
105. CV. KOMERA ENGINEERING
Jl. Cut Nyak Dhien Lr. Nangka No. 149 Kutacane
Kab. Aceh Tenggara, Aceh
Yunawarman
106. CV. KRUENG RAYA ENGINEERING
Jl. T. Iskandar Lr. T. Mahmud No. 07 Ulee Kareng
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh 23117
Amini Satrila
107. CV. KUBA JAYA TEKNIK
Jl. Sudirman No. 36 Langsa, Aceh Timur
Aceh
Armaya
108. CV. KULAM JAYA
Jl. Krueng Seupeeng Kec. Kuta Makmur Kab. Aceh Utara, Langsa
Aceh
Usman
109. CV. KUMATSUGATA ELECTRIC
Jl. Medan - Banda Aceh KM. 376 Idi, Aceh Timur 24454
Aceh
T. Ramaini
110. CV. LAZUARDY
Jl. Syah Kuala Lr. Perbatasan No. 15 C Gp. Tualang Teungoh
Kota Langsa, Aceh
Jimmi. T, ST
111. CV. LENTERA ABADI
Jl. Gayo No. 78 Bireuen
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Islamsyah
112. CV. LENTERA BARU
Desa Keude Manggeng Kab. Aceh Barat Daya
Aceh
Mulyadi US
113. CV. LIMA PENERUS
Jl. T. Hamzah Bendahara No. 1 C Keudu Aceh, Lhokseumawe
Aceh
Sayed Maxalmina
114. CV. MADIKA PUTRA
Jl. Elang Timur No. 70 Desa Blang Cut, Banda Aceh 23248
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Syukri A. Wahab
115. CV. MADIKA RAYA
Jl. Blang Tengku, Lr. Sakti, Kel. Lamlagang, Kec. Banda Raya
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Zulkarnain
116. CV. MALAKA ELECTRIK
Jl. Tgk. Abu Bakar No. 17 Lamteumen Timur Kec. Jaya Baru
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Zaini Bakri
117. CV. MANDALA KONSTRUKSI
Jl. T.H. Sulaiman Daud No. 232 Bandar Mutiara, Beureunuen
Sigli, Pidie, Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Rusli Hanafiah
118. CV. MANUARA TEKNIK
Jl. Mesjid Lueng Bata No. 9 / 15 Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
T. M. Dahlan Djuned
119. CV. MEGA ELTRA
Jl. Merdeka No. 8 Lhokseumawe Kab. Aceh Utara 24351
Aceh
Made Yudistira Hidayat
120. CV. MEGATECHS ULIMA ENGINEERING
Jl. Malahayati No. 1 Kp. Mulia, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Cut Hamidah
121. CV. MELATI BROTHERS
Jl. Ahmad Yani No. 33 Kutacane, Aceh Tenggara
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Afrizal, SH
122. CV. MEUKANA
Jl. Tanah Pasir No. 39 Sp. Mulieng, Lhokseumawe, Aceh Utara
Aceh
Sudarman Aziz
123. CV. MITA JAYA
Jl. Padang Tiji - Kunyet KM. 5,5 Gampong Baro Kunyet
Kec. Padang Tiji Kab. Pidie, Aceh
Raziyah Salman
124. CV. MITANA ELEKTRIK
Jl. Tgk. Chik Ditunong No. 20 Panton Labu, Aceh Utara
Aceh
Cut Saodah
125. CV. MITRA ELEKTRIK
Dsn. Damai, Gp. Karang Anyar, Kec. Langsa Baro
Kota Langsa, Aceh 24451
Ferry Rusza
126. CV. MITRA PERDANA LISTRINDO
Jl. Imam No. 8 Kp. Jawa Baru, Lhokseumawe 24315
Aceh
Mukhlis
127. CV. MITRA PERKASA
Jl. Sekawan No. 5 Kp. Laksana, Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Megawati, S.Pd
128. CV. MONT INDRA JAYA
Jl. Cut Nyak Dhien Sp. Ajeun Jeumpet, Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Jailani Syahkubat
129. CV. MUARA JAYA
Kp. Simpang Utama Kec. Bandar Kab. Bener Meriah
Aceh
Ato. T
130. CV. MULA ELEKTRIC
Jl. Alue Blang No. 258 Neusu Aceh, Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Sri Mulyani, SSi
131. CV. MULA KARYA
Jl. Geurute No. 189 Jurong II, Gp. Kuta Padang, Meulaboh
Kab. Aceh Barat, Aceh 23614
Azwita
132. CV. MULTI ELECTRICAL
Jl. Medan - B. Aceh No. 16 Paloh Lhokseumawe
Kab. Aceh Utara, Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Syahril Effendy
133. CV. MUSDALIA
Jl. Prof. A. Majid Ibrahim No. 27 Langsa, Aceh Timur 24413
Aceh
Amirsyah
134. CV. NAKANA TECHNIK
Jl. Listrik Gg. Pinus No. 05 Gampong Hagu Teungoh Kec. Banda Sakti
Kota Lhokseumawe, Aceh
Zulfi Fahri, ST
135. CV. NANGGROE ACEH
Jl. Nasruddin Rasyid Emperom Kec. Jaya Baru, Banda Aceh 23236
Aceh
Yusli
136. CV. NASA
Jl. Medan - Banda Aceh KM. 110 No. 22 Kampong Baro Kab. Pidie
Aceh
M. Yusuf Daud
137. CV. NASKA JAYA
Jl. Banda Aceh - Sigli No. 4 Kp. Baro Kab. Pidie
Aceh
Drs. Nasruddin, Ak
138. CV. NASYA ANUGRAH MANDIRI
Jl. Pabrik Asean No. 43 Kr. Geukeuh, Aceh Utara 24354
Aceh
Nasrullah
139. CV. NATURA AKAR DUA
Jl. Sisingamangaraja No. 116 Gp. Mulia Kec. Kuta Alam
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh 23122
Ardiansyah
140. CV. NATURAL NIAGA
Jl. Cot Lawang Jurong III Gampong Drien Rampak, Kec. Johan Pahlawan
Kab. Aceh Barat, Aceh
Muhammad Yassin
141. CV. NIKMAT CAHAYA ELEKTRIK
Jl. Perniagaan Ujung No. 112 Lhokseumawe, Aceh Utara 24351
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Erni Fitri
142. CV. NILAM JAYA
Jl. A. Yani No. 66 Tapak Tuan, Aceh Selatan 23717
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Apliyar Ana, SE
143. CV. NUR SEJAHTERA
Jl. Sukarno - Hatta Simpang Lampenerut No. 18 Aceh Besar
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Masyithah
144. CV. NUSA AKBARINDO
Jl. Ramai No. 8 Keude Krueng Geukueh Kec. Dewantara
Kab. Aceh Utara, Aceh
Muhammad Yusuf
145. CV. NUSA INDAH
Jl. Cut Meutia No. 55 Gp. Ujong Baroeh Johan Pahlawan, Meulaboh
Kab. Aceh Barat, Aceh
Teuku Salahuddin
146. CV. OPANINDO UTAMA
Jl. Prof. Ali Hasyimi No. 48 Gp. Ilie Kec. Ulee Kareng
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Suhadi
147. CV. ORION
Jeunieb, Kabupaten Bireuen
Aceh
Saifuddin T
148. CV. PABERS ENGINEERING
Jl. T. Nyak Arief No. E - 4B Desa Kopelma Darussalam
Kec. Syiah Kuala, Banda Aceh, Aceh 23111
Muhammad Nazir
149. CV. PANCA PUTRA
Jl. Mawar No. 12 Bireuen 24351
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Tarmizi Jalil
150. CV. PANGGOI INDAH ELEKTRIK
Jl. Kenari No. 130 BTN Panggoi, Lhokseumawe
Aceh
Usman AB
151. CV. PELITA
Jl. Sulthan Mohd. Daud No. 06 Kel. Daulat Kab. Aceh Timur
Kota Langsa, Aceh 24412
Firmansyah
152. CV. PELITA BUANA
Jl. Arafah No. 2 Keude Amplah Nisam, Aceh Utara
Aceh
Badratun Navis
153. CV. PERMATA ELEMENINDO
Jl. Tgk. Abdurrahman No. 23 Matang GLP. Dua
Bireuen, Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
MUKHLIS
154. CV. POLANDIA
Jl. Medan - Banda Aceh KM. 110 No. 4 Kampung Baru, Sigli
Kel. Gampong Baro Kec/Kab. Pidie, Aceh
Fitriani, SH
155. CV. PRAMADIA
Jl. Chairil Anwar No. 9 - 11 Banda Aceh
Aceh
Siti Salbiah
156. CV. PUTRA ANANDA
Jl. Ateuk Jawo No. 15 Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Salman
157. CV. PUTRA BIREUEN
Jl. Gayo No. 31 Bireuen
Aceh
Drs. H. Ridwan Khalid
158. CV. PUTRA LISNA MANDIRI
Jl. Merdeka No. 133 Mon Geudong Lhokseumawe
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Hasan Basri
159. CV. PUTRA MAULANA ELECTRIC
Jl. Hj. Fatimah Ds. Teladan Uteuen Bayi, Banda Sakti
Kota Lhokseumawe, Aceh
Muhammad Ali
160. CV. PUTRA PERDANA MANDIRI
Ds. Tumpok Ladang Kec. Kaway XVI Aceh Barat
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Cut Timariah
161. CV. RAHMAT
Jl. Iskandar Muda No. 104 / 143 Rimo Kab. Aceh Singkil 23734
Aceh
Musannif
162. CV. RAHMAT
Jl. Yos Sudarso No. 61 Takengon, Aceh Tengah
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Harmia
163. CV. RAJA JULOK
Jl. Laksamana Malahayati No. 1 Gp. Jawa Kec. Langsa Kota
Aceh
Saiful Ambia
164. CV. RAKAN MULIA
-
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Drs. Mahdi
165. CV. RAMONA
Jl. Diponegoro No. 72 Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Ebit Adi
166. CV. RASEUKI LAMDUROE
Jl. Lapang Gampong Rambot AB No. 3 Lhok Sukon, Aceh Utara
Aceh
Eri Syahputra
167. CV. RAYA INDAH
Jl. Iskandar Muda No. 4 Sigli, Aceh Pidie
Aceh
Bukhari
168. CV. REFI ELECTRICAL
Jl. Satelit No. 44 Hagu Teungoh Kota Lhokseumawe
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Erlina
169. CV. SABENA HOE
Jl. Tgk. Chik Ditiro No. 78 Idi Kab. Aceh Timur
Aceh
T. Lazuardi
170. CV. SABENA KARYA
Jl. Sisingamangaraja No. 65 B Meulaboh Kab. Aceh Barat
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Raja Idin
171. CV. SABRINA ELECTRIC
Jl. Rawa Sakti VI / 3 Jeulingke, Banda Aceh 23114
Aceh
Muhammad Farhan Hamidy
172. CV. SAKINAH JAYA MAKMUR
Jl. Medan - Banda Aceh Gampong Cot Gapu Kab. Bireuen
Aceh
M. Nasir Abdullah
173. CV. SANGGEUE INDAH
Jl. Iskandar Muda No. 19 Sigli Kab. Pidie 24111
Aceh
Azmi Azis
174. CV. SARI BARU
Jl. Perdagangan No. 55 Lhokseumawe
Aceh
Zakaria Ibrahim
175. CV. SATELIT PERDANA
Jl. Satelit No. 44 Hagu Teungoh - Lhokseumawe
Kab. Aceh Utara, Aceh 24351
Erlita
176. CV. SEKAWAN
Jl. Sultan Moch. Daud No. 06 Langsa, Kab. Aceh Timur 24412
Aceh
Halimatussakdiah
177. CV. SINAR ELECTRIC
Jl. Tgk. Chik Ditiro No. 80 Idi, Aceh Timur
Aceh
Suryadi Ali
178. CV. SINAR KHAIFIRA
Jl. Gampong Raya Sanggeue Kec. Pidie Kab. Pidie
Aceh
Armawi
179. CV. SINAR NAS
Jl. Teuku Umar No. 1 Trienggadeng Kab. Pidie Jaya
Aceh
Yusmarni
180. CV. SINAR RIZKI
Jl. Taman Sari Baru, Lorong Bandung No. 9 Geuceu Kayei Jato
Kec. Banda Raya, Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Bustami, ST
181. CV. SINYAL MISBAH ENGINEERING
Ds. Ujong Fatihah Kab. Nagan Raya
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Zulkarnaen MND
182. CV. SOKIRANA KARYA
Jl. Cut Nyak Dhien Lamtemen Timur, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Rita Surya
183. CV. SURYA
Jl. Manek Roo Kel. Drien Rampak Meulaboh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Ita Adriyanti
184. CV. SURYA PALAPA
Jl. Imam Bonjol No. 02 Meulaboh, Kab. Aceh Barat 23600
Aceh
Rahmad Purnama Abbas
185. CV. SURYA PERDANA
Jl. Ramai No. 01 Bireuen
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Yessi Gunaryati
186. CV. SWADAYA ELEKTRIC
Jl. Beringin Maju No. 11 Simpang Metro Gampong Seuneubok
Kec. Johan Pahlawan Kab. Aceh Barat, Aceh 23613
Said Yusuf
187. CV. SYFA PERDANA
Jl. Tgk. Chik Di Alue Kec. Blang Mangat, Lhokseumawe 24375
Aceh
Abdullah. M
188. CV. TABINA BARO
Jl. Cut Nyak Dhien Lamtemen Timur, Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
M. Yusuf, S.Sos
189. CV. TEGAB
Jl. Tgk. HM. Daud Beureueh No. 15
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Ibnu Arhas
190. CV. TELAGA ELECTRIC
Jl. Sudirman No. 3 Gp. PB. Blang Pase Kec. Langsa
Kota Langsa, Aceh
Sadaruddin Jamal
191. CV. TENAGA ELECTRIC
Jl. Teuku Umar No. 144 Meulaboh, Aceh Barat
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Tata Irfan
192. CV. TIARA
Dusun Metro Jaya - Kampung Durian, Kec. Rantau
Kab. Aceh Tamiang, Aceh 24477
Bakhtiar
193. CV. TRI KARYA UTAMA
Jl. Bakti Pemuda Kel. Drien Rampak Meulaboh, Aceh Barat
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Rizkuha
194. CV. TRI MEGAH
Jl. Sultan Al-Kahar No. 24 Kuta Alam, Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Kurniati, SE
195. CV. TRIPA
Jl. Perkasa No. 09 Gp. Kuta Alam Kec. Kuta Alam, Banda Aceh 31121
Aceh
Siti Hawa, Ibr. P. SH
196. CV. TUAH NAGUNA
Jl. Medan - Banda Aceh KM. 325 Sp. Pantebreuh, Panton Labu
Kab. Aceh Utara, Aceh
Yusri
197. CV. TUNAS MUDA
Jl. Teuku Cut Ali Batu Merah No. 223 A Desa Lhok Bengkuang
Kec. Tapaktuan, Kab. Aceh Selatan, Aceh
Praja Yodhistira
198. CV. UKHAIYA
Jl. Insinyur Satami Gampong Kuala Pidie
Kec. Kota Sigli No. 234, Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Bustamam
199. CV. UTAMA TEKNINDO
Jl. Hasan Saleh No. 4 A Banda Aceh
Aceh
Raden Edwin, ST
200. CV. VARISINDO GEUBRINA
Jl. Nyak Adam Kamil I Lr. Makmur No. 07 Neusu Jaya, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Paulina, SKH
201. CV. VEGANA
Jl. Tgk. H. Abdullah Ujung Rimba No. 23 Kec. Mutiara - Beureunuen
Kab. Pidie, Aceh
M. Daud Thahir
202. CV. VIRGO KARYA PERDANA
Jl. Twk. Mohd. Daudsyah No. 46 Peunayoung Kec. Kuta Alam
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh 23122
Umiyati. AR
203. CV. WAHANA ENERGI MANDIRI
Jl. Tgk. Diblang No. 66 Kp. Mulia, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Syahrial Aldima
204. CV. WIBAWA
Jl. Bakti No. 44 Kab. Bireuen, Aceh Utara
Aceh
Hafsah
205. CV. WISAKA
Jl. Jend. A. Yani No. 116 Gp. Jawa, Aceh Timur
Aceh
H. Fauzi Helmy
206. CV. YUALITA PERSADA
Jl. T. Umar No. 237 Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Yusra Azita
207. CV. YULIDA
Jl. Durian Raya No. 85 Perumnas PB. Seulemak, Langsa
Kab. Aceh Timur, Aceh
Islahuddin
208. CV. YURI PRATAMA
Jl. Teuku Umar No. 142 Kel. Ujong Kalak Kec. Meulaboh
Kab. Aceh Barat, Kota Subulussalam, Aceh
Mahyuddin
209. CV. YUSDA
Jl. Iskandar Muda No. 07 Sigli Kab. Pidie 24111
Aceh
Chaidir H A
210. CV. ZAM ZAM ELECTRO
Jl. A. Yani PB Tunong Langsa Baro
Kota Langsa, Aceh
Muhammad Nasir
211. KOPERASI ANEKA JASA BANTU RAKAN (KONESA-BARA)
Jl. Swadaya - Meulaboh Kab. Aceh Barat
Aceh
Chairawan
212. PT. ABI ZAFRAN ACEH
Jl. Perdagangan No. 01 Beureuneun Gampong Mesjid Yaman
Kec. Mutiara Kab. Pidie, Aceh
Jamalul Hakim
213. PT. ABU CHIEK MANDIRI
Jl. Hasan Saleh No. 4 A Lt. 3 Neusu Aceh, Banda Aceh 23244
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Farid Fasha, ST
214. PT. ACEH JAYA ELEKTRIK
Jl. T. Iskandar No. 1 A Lamglumpang Kec. Ulee Kareng
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Akip Masri Jaya Syah Putra
215. PT. ADE KARYA PERKASA
Jl. DR. Mr. Mohd. Hasan, Ds. Gampong, Kel. Lampeuneurut
Kec. Darul Imarah, Kab. Aceh Besar, Aceh
Armia Darmi
216. PT. AIVACO UTAMA MANDIRI
Jl. Sultan Malikul Saleh No. 59 Gp. Lhong Raya Kec. Banda Raya
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh 23123
H. Aidil Azharullah, SE
217. PT. ALAM HIJAU ENERGI
Jl. Ir. Muhammad Thaher No. 36 Lueng Bata, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Nurhamedy Sharief --> ud dr ke angg. AKLI pdh ke AKKLINDO ACEH sejak 28/11/13
218. PT. ALWY GASINDO MANDIRI
Jl. T. Ben Mahmud No. 31 Gunung Kerambil Tapaktuan
Aceh
Marsiddiq, B.Sc
219. PT. ANDALAS POWER INDO
Jl. Tgk. Chik Dipineung X No. 01 Gampong Pineung
Kel. Kampung Pineung, Kec. Syiah Kuala, Banda Aceh, Aceh
Eko Prasojo
220. PT. ANDI GEUTANYOE
Jl. Tgk. Chik Ditiro No. 16 Desa Meunasah Peukan
Kota Sigli Kab. Pidie, Aceh 24116
Agus Sandi
221. PT. ANDORIA TRANS NUSA
Jl. Cut Nyak Dhien No. 118 Sinabang, Simeulue
Aceh
Jul Akmal
222. PT. ANUGRAH RINANG PEPARA
Kp. Pante Raya Barat, Kec. Wih Pesam, Kab. Bener Meriah
Aceh
Aulia Ramadhan
223. PT. ARTA MELTA
Jl. Bakti Pemuda - Meulaboh, Kab. Aceh Barat 23617
Aceh
Azhari
224. PT. BANGUN ACEH PERSADA
Jl. R.A. Kartini No. 53 Ds. Peunayong Kec. Kuta Alam
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh 23122
Baza T. Zega
225. PT. BANGUN JAYA ATJEH
Jl. Rawa Sakti Barat IX No. 22 Jeulingke
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh 23144
H. Suparman Daud, ST
226. PT. BARATO WIRAKARSA
Jl. Tentara Pelajar No. 20 Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
H. SOEPARMAN D.
227. PT. BARONA MANDIRI
Jl. Sigli - Banda Aceh Kp. Baro Pidie Kab. Pidie
Aceh
Muzakir
228. PT. BIMA SAKTI ELEKTRIKAL
Jl. Baiturrahman No. 12 Kab. Aceh Utara
Aceh
M. Husen Abd Gani
229. PT. BINTANG ELEKTRIK
Jl. Simpang Teriti, Pondok Baru, Bener Meriah
Aceh
Hamdan Bintang
230. PT. BINTANG MAHA SURYA
Jl. Bandara, Kp. Rembele Kute Tanyung, Kec. Bukit, Kab. Bener Meriah
Aceh
Burhana, ST
231. PT. BINTANG SAMUDRA PASE
Jl. Medan - Banda Aceh, Desa Blang Peuria, Kec. Samudera
Kab. Aceh Utara, Aceh
Hilal Julian
232. PT. BINTANG UTAMA PERKASA
Jl. Sultan Iskandar Muda Lr. H. Sufi, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Ferizal
233. PT. BIRO TEKNIK GESIT
Jl. Amaliah I No. 22 Peuniti, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Faizal Fakhrullah
234. PT. BLITZ
Jl. T. Hasan Dek No. 3 Jambo Tape, Kuta Alam, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Riza Anwar
235. PT. CAHAYA MEUTUAH SEJAHTERA
Jl. Cendana I No. 8 B Jeulingke, Banda Aceh
Aceh
M. Najib Sofyan
236. PT. CAHAYA PANTAI BARAT
Jl. Manekroo - Meulaboh
Aceh
Zulkifli
237. PT. CIPTA SARANA MENTARI
Jl. Rawa Sakti Barat Lr. IV No. 62 Gp. Jeulingke
Kec. Syiah Kuala, Banda Aceh, Aceh
H. Achmad Basri, BBA
238. PT. DARMA KARYA GROUP
Jl. S. A. Johansyah No. 49 E Neusu Aceh Kec. Baiturrahman
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Rita Surya
239. PT. DUTA KENCANA MAKMUR
Jl. Supratman Lr. Himalaya No. 14 Peunayong Kec. Kuta Alam
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Jonathan
240. PT. FHONNA DUTA ELEKTRIK
Jl. Perdagangan No. 12 A Lhokseumawe, Banda Sakti 24351
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Masthoedhien
241. PT. FLORIDA DAYA SEMESTA
Jl. T. Panglima Polem No. 157 Gp. Peunayong Kec. Kuta Alam
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh 21322
Hj. Suryawati
242. PT. GLOBAL PUTRA ACEH PERKASA
Jl. Sri Ratu Safiatuddin No. 9 Peunayong, Banda Aceh 23122
Aceh
Zaldi Maulana, B.Com
243. PT. GRAK DARMA KARYA MUDA
Jl. Krueng Seupeng No. 3 Mns. Kulam Kec. Kuta Makmur
Kab. Aceh Utara, Aceh
Zulkifli
244. PT. GUNUNG JERAI
Jl. Seulanga No. 1 Lr. E. Gp. Beurawe, Banda Aceh 23114
Aceh
Ridha Fahmi, ST
245. PT. JAYA INTI SOLAR CELL
Jl. Malikul Saleh No. 22 Lhong Raya, Kec. Meuraxa, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Rudi
246. PT. KANA HIJRAH
Jl. Khairil Anwar No. 9 Peunayong Kec. Kuta Alam, Kota Banda Aceh
Aceh
Sofyanuddin Ibrahim
247. PT. KANA INSANIMITRA
Jl. Merdeka No. 10 Gampong Keude Cunda, Kota Lhokseumawe 23613
Aceh
Tajuddin Nur
248. PT. KANA RAHMAT ABADI
Jl. Kenari Lr. Hj. Fatimah No. 4 Lhokseumawe
Aceh
H. Mursyib M. Yunus
249. PT. KARINSA MAPERLINDO
Jl. Medan - B. Aceh No. 65 Kel. Meunasah Mesjid
Kec. Muara Dua, Kota Lhokseumawe, Aceh 24351
Hasbuh, ST
250. PT. KARYA KONSTRUKSI UTAMA
Jl. Teuku Umar No. 71 Kp. Penanggalan, Kec. Penanggalan
Kab. Aceh Singkil, Kota Subulussalam, Aceh 24782
Mahyuddin
251. PT. KATARI ELEKTRIK
Jl. Mawar No. 3 A Lampulo, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Proza Swasta Rizki
252. PT. KOSIMA
Jl. Tgk. Chik Ditiro No. 15 Sigli
Aceh
Ir. T. Muslim
253. PT. KURNIA PURNAMATAMA
Jl. Twk. Muhammad Daudsyah No. 132 Peunayong, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Sampe Tua Manik
254. PT. MADAN PERDANA
Jl. Merdeka No. 133 Mon Geudong, Lhokseumawe
Kab. Aceh Utara, Aceh
Sulaiman Z, B.Sc
255. PT. MAN ENGINEERING
Jl. Merdeka No. 1 A Kota Lhokseumawe
Aceh
Swarno Hidayat
256. PT. MANGATNA BEURATA JAYA
Jl. Blang Awe No. 55 Dsn. Geulanggang, Blang Punteuet
Kota Lhokseumawe, Aceh 24375
Muhammad Isa Usman
257. PT. MEUNARA CIPTA BEUTARI
Jl. Sri Ratu Safiatuddin No. 31 Peunayong
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Adzuana, SE
258. PT. MEUNARA KARYA ABADI
Jl. Sri Ratu Safiatuddin No. 31 Peunayong Banda Aceh
Aceh
Reika Aswita
259. PT. MITRA LISTRINDO
Jl. Imam No. 08 Desa Kampung Jawa Baru, Banda Sakti
Kota Lhokseumawe, Aceh 24315
Mukhlis
260. PT. MITRA PERKASA SEMESTA
Jl. Twk. Mohd. Daudsyah No. 146 Peunayong Banda Aceh
Aceh
Syarkawi Yuzan, SH
261. PT. MITRA USAHA KREASINDO
Jl. Banda Aceh - Medan No. 76 Mns. Mesjid Cunda - Lhokseumawe
Aceh
Mukhlis
262. PT. MURTILA PERKASA
Jl. Iskandarmuda No. 19 Sigli Kab. Pidie
Aceh
Maya Mela Sari
263. PT. MUTIARA ELEKTRIK
Jl. Seulanga No. 02 Perumahan Lhok Keutapang, Pidie
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Syahril Mahdani
264. PT. MYCO MEULIGOU
Jl. Sri Ratu Safiatuddin No. 31 Peunayong, Banda Aceh
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Adzuana
265. PT. NADUA BARONA
Jl. Lingkar Blang Paseh, Sigli
Aceh
Safrida
266. PT. NAJASA PRIBUMI ATJEH
Jl. Teuku Nyak Arief No. 256 Banda Aceh
Aceh
Mahdalena
267. PT. NARINDO AGUNG
-
Aceh
Zulfadli
268. PT. NATIGA DARA ELEKTRIK
Jl. Tgk. Malim Diwa Gp. Bandar Bireuen
Aceh
Nita Rahayu
269. PT. NAUFAL RAISSA
Jl. Satelit No. 44 B Lhokseumawe
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Ghazali. MA
270. PT. NIRWANA CIPTA MANDIRI
Jl. Sultan Malikul Saleh No. 5 Lhoong Raya, Kota Banda Aceh 23237
Aceh
H. Basri Arita, ST
271. PT. NURINDO SAHOTAMITA
Jl. Mohd. Thaher No. 105 Dsn Lamreueng Kuta, Kec. Darul Imarah
Kab. Aceh Besar, Aceh
Ahmad Zainuri, ST
272. PT. PURNALISNA SATYA BHAKTI
Jl. Hasan Saleh No. 4 A Neusu Aceh Kec. Baiturrahman
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
H. Kusmayadi, HS
273. PT. PUSAKA JAYA ABADI
Jl. Merdeka Timur No. 198 A Cunda, Kab. Aceh Utara 24314
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Basri MN
274. PT. PUTRA GUNONG SEUTUY
Jl. Meunasah Rayeuk Kaway XVI Desa Tumpok Ladang
Kab. Aceh Barat, Aceh
T. Sopian
275. PT. REZA SUTRIA
Jl. Medan - B. Aceh No. 10 Kel. Ketapang, Kec. Syamtalira Aron
Kab. Aceh Utara, Aceh
Muhammad Reza Sutria, ST
276. PT. RIZKI LINGE LESTARI
Jl. Yos Sudarso, Lr. Lestari, Kp. Blang Kolak II, Kec. Bebesan - Takengon
Kab. Aceh Tengah, Aceh
Suanto
277. PT. RIZKY EKSUYANDRA
Jl. Teratai No. 20 Lampulo Baru Kec. Kuta Alam
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh 23127
Adriansyah Putra
278. PT. RIZKY OPANINDO UTAMA
Jl. Prof. Ali Hasyimi No. 48 A Desa Ilie Kec. Ulee Kareng
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Aulia Adetama
279. PT. SABENA RAKAN
Jl. Mulia No. 4 D Gp. Neusu Aceh Kec. Baiturrahman
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Tarmizi
280. PT. SAMUDRA PASAI
Jl. Tgk. Dianjung No. 124 Banda Aceh
Aceh
Isova Darma
281. PT. SANITA MEGAH LESTARI
Jl. Unida II No. 03 Jaya Baru - Lamteumen Timur, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Heri Malvin, ST
282. PT. SATU CAHAYA
Jl. Sultan Alkahar No. 1 Kuta Alam, Banda Aceh 23121
Aceh
Bustami Ramlan
283. PT. SINAR BINTANG MANDIRI
Jl. Khairil Anwar No. 09 Peunayong, Banda Aceh 23122
Aceh
Amir Mahmud, ST
284. PT. SINAR LESTARI UTAMA
Jl. Tentara Palajar No. 20 Gp. Baru Kec. Baiturrahman
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh 23242
Zainal Abidin
285. PT. SINAR PASE
Jl. H.T. Raden No. 8 Banda Aceh
Aceh
Yahya, SE
286. PT. SUKSES TAHTA NIAGA
Jl. Twk. Muhammad Daudsyah No. 132 Banda Aceh
Aceh
Totok Sulistiawan
287. PT. TANJUNG BLANG PASE
Jl. T. Raden No. 8 Gp. Doy Banda Aceh
Aceh
Soraya Rynella Yahya
288. PT. TEKNIK ANDALAS
Jl. T. Iskandar No. 1 A Lamglumpang Ulee Kareng, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Nurmasyithah
289. PT. TENAGA ELECTRIC MANDIRI
Jl. Teuku Umar Meulaboh, Aceh Barat
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam
Tata Irfan
290. PT. TIARA PUTRA JEUMPA
Jl. Sri Ratu Safiatuddin No. 9 Banda Aceh 23122
Aceh
H. Zainal Abidin Mahmud
291. PT. TIGA PUTRA MAS SEJATI
Jl. Dr. Mr. Mohd. Hasan Gp. Lamdom Kec. Lueng Bata
Kota Banda Aceh, Aceh
Mulyadi Hasbi
292. PT. TJAKRA MAS UTAMA
Jl. Twk. Mohd. Daud Syah No. 46 Banda Aceh
Aceh
Dahlan Hasan
293. PT. TRANG MEUGAH PERDANA
Jl. Tgk. Teungoh No. 1 Lhok Awe Teungoh, Kota Juang
Kab. Bireuen, Aceh 24251
H. Herman Ahmad, BA
294. PT. TRANG RAYA MEUCUHU
Jl. Pang Deurih No. 27 Kota Juang - Bireuen 24211
Aceh
Drs. H. Afrial Yusuf
295. PT. VARIASI TEKNIK MANDIRI
Jl. Teuku Umar No. 142 Ujong Kalak Kec. Johan Pahlawan Meulaboh
Kab. Aceh Barat, Aceh 23416
Amansyah Nst
296. PT. VIRGO INTI POWERINDO
Jl. Tgk. Imum Lueng Bata No. 9 Banda Aceh
Aceh
Iskandar Zulkarnain
297. PT. WAHANA ACEH POWER
Jl. Tgk. Diblang No. 66 Kp. Mulia, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Fauzan Ridha, SE
298. PT. WINDI MAJU BERSAMA
Jl. T.M. Zein No. 21 Kota Langsa
Aceh
Ir. H. Nirwan
299. PT. ZERLIN CAHAYA
Jl. Sisingamangaraja No. 74 Drinrampak, Meulaboh
Aceh
Sumarda
300. PT. ZET SEJATI
Jl. Mesjid Shadaqah Gg. Memori No. 16 Ds. Lamlagang, Banda Aceh
Aceh
Muhammad Zaki
301. UD. SARI AGUNG
Jl. Mesjid Al Huda No. 25 Kec. Kuta Alam, Banda Aceh 23122
Aceh
Kennarto
 
Silahkan hubungi kami via YM:


Arti Logo HUT RI ke 71



 


bagi situs ini ke: